Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameWaveScoreCash
1XXXRussia10610383291790
2PAKYslovakia89597913553
3Maven8658037597
4DEDYCZECH90566555577
5xmanCZ84559680523
6nqe86549005532
7badbone8353311875
8Jeffro875193612959
9XY83503556799
10franta834952131020
11ivanka83488027461
12Mike80480539399
13Dedy834740011746
14Dragon80444166937
15Zauron6743566712
16Andrew79425338341
17azmi69397725571
18DenIRKUTSK69389372271
19vLAD166386903611
20david9467375506296
21Giant6637168154
22pyramid69371041556
23Ryu70366125351
24Nikiol3354926140
25Kanto66348623393
26vLADnew66343536114
27HolyKronos69340481177
28Reh66334891457
29sky69332296687
30Chaoshydra6733181674
31vLAD200764326969406
32Hydra64323287348
33meismo66322251415
34166320291560
35SMoK64320027385
36OSG6831763240
37dziurnik64313947433
38majo66312060375
39Musty64309401454
40Chomancsdfklwg60308842499
41Gayle64307277689
42Isaak64300741500
43Giedrius64297917739
44Patzo6329747595
45vLAD58295007625
46YswahOMatic65291127964
47Jay642797283
48tanseF582790687
49Redkin15Rus642781391385
50zdendule64276831339
51MADPeppeR62273246167
52highfive58267956596
53gavmorgan60264752321
54BACKES60263030712
55Meester59254239588
56mk60253747644
57DimaRedkinRUS602480371760
58Eddy60246189314
59SexyDevil572403811351
60GaV1S59240294222
61Dimred59238496160
62Varis49231300783
63sheep53226921502
64DWM5122316650
65tVIO45221321259
66Brickman49215543201
67NewKronos5121508522
68Nigthmare5021093172
69Kronos49208030310
70iceman491984231905
71DaGoDuhaDeva4719807199
72DenStorm50197499740
73RegisBrazil481972632
74Nagnazul49196719232
75IOhgf46196286114
76ZmiulanRUS491953971227
77ChefkochMarius49194713317
78HansPeterIX47193935309
79Ruthrauko49193810455
80PN49193282296
81ZELIG49193117250
82TheGlans5019306599
83koks49192914185
84Nocred47191857368
85DeBenni46191691287
86Caligo4919055993
87ivokabjkmjfh49190420251
88SaphironX4919020714
89Marcinx49189990307
90ivokabj47189924290
91whoo47189878882
92ivokabjkmj46189243498
93Meditor48188211379
94tomasek491871503
95koma46187069119
96Andris4918554144
97Vlado47184631363
98scenia49184461215
99ivokabjkmjf4618442224
100DeanBrazil46184085252
101ovca4718406217
102TjUran4618367615
103bla47183549465
104ivo46183271255
105ivoilo38181107107
106blabla4618071097
107Benbangin4617982778
108Earm46179801248
109Neonspyder4817890745
110cooldood47178675409
111LLIyT49177525770
112Laca48177387489
113MaGnuS47176884442
114Mates47175508138
115Rowdy4617529290
116ivok45174122308
117Andre46173803118
118Smiddy46173170276
119iwdwdwd49172968190
120HAWSY48172489651
121Taron4417186579
122ich45170199395
123BACKES6664617008133
124ivoka46169990129
125Schuki4716977880
126Torfbrandt47169699103
127kur46169264220
128clemens461679441
129Mozzik48167463138
130kjgh45167017250
131Haken47166801207
132HansPeterVIII46166279378
133Tired47166206203
134grischa4416513227
135Eben45164934123
136Markus46163480267
137CAP45163230153
138matze471627715
139bober43153834384
140SergeiUXPMC4315138767
141nicksona4314741986
14215rusRedkin44146650732
143Xapti4314319999
144HekuT43142645272
145Sak43137310370
146PLAYA4313626610
147SakomadoN421332920
148m2c40122287284
149torfnboo411210961060
150Sancho99940119578365
151Summsesumm38114649535
15212337112189135
153WES38109571803
154annen40108467645
155fakiha38108069258
156Tharry37107986119
157michael38106279540
158kol38105711290
159Schzolimaster38105154239
160stresser381042561701
161Grzybek38101238240
162Boomer379991626
163Daniel3799146501
164Freezen3698982261
165storm63198431470
166lawl3797401219
167Leandro359691585
168c0k1cH3796780262
169RobinS3495242237
170aK913794813761
171Joe3793204164
172vinne3790595146
1732223385533275
174Jazz3485271368
175Tod34845783
176Krapalin3383791273
17712343382059165
178a3381975708
179Geckoo25003381258225
180Bak3380376340
181Proloque3279413232
182artem3178798502
183namik327869825
184Sancho3178673190
185khu3378057678
1860013377596571
187edet3377445104
188dred3176352463
189fred3175560292
190Julia3175185104
191Volrath3067467452
192Volrath3067467452
193Ciar3066628260
194rauf30634881220
195Ivan19833062826160
196sadrdasd286247082
197Argh3062129110
198shadowgurke306104633
199alex306090319
200alexander3060297180
201ssss286029185
202Bjoern2859773224
203flo2758930196
204Adun2958145335
205Sunfire3058097453
206FUCKER2757876230
207Kevin295760855
208TaRg3T30563085
209THISGAMEISSHIT2955728339
210Pfhoenix2755497385
211crazy295543385
212Xan2955346354
213aaa2855014306
214TheCLion2754567542
215AniesBaswedan2754515346
216DirtyC2754062566
217Megaman902753922174
218Matt2753871557
219Julien2653735390
220Fungus2753546401
221Hackolol2753282220
222playa2553012339
223zxcnick2450712295
224sergen264969080
225xxxxcxcxc2449404235
226Jona2449250663
227Cameron2449243130
228burnout2449035234
229Robert2447166232
230iokjoias2446881361
231Jonas2446337408
232san2445222235
233CantStop22451381850
234oli2445055185
235mikro4524450194
236Carmen224429558
237eRRoR2443346342
238jo2142295199
239Ivan2141722215
240faw2241030174
241Maurice2139259172
242baran213920872
243Anzipex2138905225
244df2033167123
245lol2032112485
246snooc203182635
247fgbdfg1830682490
248dfsdf20299552
249Kaizen2029597245
250cd2029416165
251phil2029245395
252Hundi2029019140
253Kazagha2028908268
254cabgzhcv172886225
255Sp4stik2028825240
256kalo2028803245
257l202852561
258peti202841293
259JR202822540
260JR202822540
261RayRayTea202821548
262Akex2028182135
263xD2027911135
264marky1927852360
265Therandus202782585
266asdf202768418
267EekGediEnakBgt2027489325
268Bincii1827389340
269asfasfasa202703496
270cxfhv202691962
271Alec2026854179
272php1826557690
273Bassima2025853143
274fuuuuuck2025842168
275dggh1625716116
276SFDFE1725626575
277Andrej182506110
278demoix1724463225
279Ted1624302167
280engin172429575
2811231231623815295
282lolxd162300365
283Lisandro1521900194
284mnjkdfsnb122161725
285Borya1521389110
286AkulinFox152138130
287frankdittko1521361310
288Yani1521075116
289war152050719
290Schukis132039215
291qaz1520314198
292segsgh1319668275
293knorkegnorf1219540175
294lollolol131951765
295vanessa1219501205
296sikik1219242211
297michal1319108815
298lollololl1218645725
299stefan1318471108
300subzero1218339225
301mnjkdfsnbfsion10994610
302Fourlamas10808510
303Henny999107536160
304erzt10732640
305albertbaldyga10705460
306al106979560
307Can106963260
308PETRZMAX10682010
309Bart1067920
310robyw10677910
311zuziat0hkcluhg106778560
312Talga10669640
313asd10669460
314kiszka106650310
315MarcusJosch9662185
316motherfuckeraa106599110
317hjklhk10658960
318Mejilan10648052
319NotJoel10647290
320wf3tr106389160
321lolka10632240
322eno10628460
323naturezx106178110
324milna9566985
325Jens9550785
326ff95476485
327pff95306485
328radolks9530385
329fivken95260285
330kljlLK9525735
331Dinja9525485
332Rafal9521935
333MAtty9518485
334RaySattler95180485
335dupin95166285
336Mrky9499985
337olo94853485
338animal84758115
339IsaeVale9474885
340Ostin84713415
341Midgetporn8457565
342mario8455115
343aa84541315
344faggot84408415
345kiku9413985
346J8408410
347oji8405615
348JER83974114
349ala8393815
350Namo8393710
351d8388515
352Binciii7355750
353william73182150
354Luki73115350
355hadziaj7299650
356ssdeee72789150
357martass62471290
358pio51794235
359zal5160435
360ega5159135
361bob51468235
362pov51389135
363Nymer51366235
364serhat5128035
365TRrauf4124585
366as51237235
367as51237235
368stas4121285
369klll5116735
370k4115185
371BEATO51142235
372Ben41136185
373ckjvnc5105935
374fv4100485
375Marcin489685
376domenic486585
377TM4850185
378malarz480185
379homa4729185
380fick3700140
381lucas464984
382DAJANA464485
383ja4568185
384alina4565185
385Krzys4527185
386zuzia3409140
387ASA3388140
388s338740
3895653371140
390malarzttht328240
391jjyr3251140
392mihailo3209140
393SChzoli21740
394q2112100
395meeery294100
396pepi2940
397Asim284100
398WorstEver250100