Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameWaveScoreCash
1XXXRussia10610383291790
2PAKYslovakia89597913553
3Maven8658037597
4DEDYCZECH90566555577
5xmanCZ84559680523
6nqe86549005532
7badbone8353311875
8Jeffro875193612959
9XY83503556799
10franta834952131020
11ivanka83488027461
12Mike80480539399
13Dedy834740011746
14Dragon80444166937
15Zauron6743566712
16Andrew79425338341
17azmi69397725571
18DenIRKUTSK69389372271
19vLAD166386903611
20david9467375506296
21Giant6637168154
22pyramid69371041556
23Ryu70366125351
24Nikiol3354926140
25Kanto66348623393
26vLADnew66343536114
27HolyKronos69340481177
28Reh66334891457
29sky69332296687
30Chaoshydra6733181674
31vLAD200764326969406
32Hydra64323287348
33meismo66322251415
34166320291560
35SMoK64320027385
36OSG6831763240
37dziurnik64313947433
38majo66312060375
39Musty64309401454
40Chomancsdfklwg60308842499
41Gayle64307277689
42Isaak64300741500
43Giedrius64297917739
44Patzo6329747595
45vLAD58295007625
46YswahOMatic65291127964
47Jay642797283
48tanseF582790687
49Redkin15Rus642781391385
50zdendule64276831339
51MADPeppeR62273246167
52highfive58267956596
53gavmorgan60264752321
54BACKES60263030712
55Meester59254239588
56mk60253747644
57DimaRedkinRUS602480371760
58Eddy60246189314
59SexyDevil572403811351
60GaV1S59240294222
61Dimred59238496160
62Varis49231300783
63sheep53226921502
64DWM5122316650
65tVIO45221321259
66Brickman49215543201
67NewKronos5121508522
68Nigthmare5021093172
69Kronos49208030310
70iceman491984231905
71DaGoDuhaDeva4719807199
72DenStorm50197499740
73RegisBrazil481972632
74Nagnazul49196719232
75IOhgf46196286114
76ZmiulanRUS491953971227
77ChefkochMarius49194713317
78HansPeterIX47193935309
79Ruthrauko49193810455
80PN49193282296
81TheGlans5019306599
82koks49192914185
83Nocred47191857368
84Caligo4919055993
85ivokabjkmjfh49190420251
86SaphironX4919020714
87Marcinx49189990307
88ivokabj47189924290
89whoo47189878882
90ivokabjkmj46189243498
91Meditor48188211379
92tomasek491871503
93koma46187069119
94Andris4918554144
95Vlado47184631363
96scenia49184461215
97ivokabjkmjf4618442224
98DeanBrazil46184085252
99ovca4718406217
100TjUran4618367615
101ivo46183271255
102ivoilo38181107107
103blabla4618071097
104Benbangin4617982778
105Earm46179801248
106Neonspyder4817890745
107cooldood47178675409
108LLIyT49177525770
109Laca48177387489
110MaGnuS47176884442
111Mates47175508138
112Rowdy4617529290
113ivok45174122308
114Andre46173803118
115Smiddy46173170276
116iwdwdwd49172968190
117HAWSY48172489651
118ich45170199395
119BACKES6664617008133
120ivoka46169990129
121Schuki4716977880
122Torfbrandt47169699103
123kur46169264220
124clemens461679441
125Mozzik48167463138
126kjgh45167017250
127Haken47166801207
128HansPeterVIII46166279378
129Tired47166206203
130grischa4416513227
131Eben45164934123
132Markus46163480267
133CAP45163230153
134matze471627715
135bober43153834384
136SergeiUXPMC4315138767
137nicksona4314741986
138Xapti4314319999
139HekuT43142645272
140Sak43137310370
141PLAYA4313626610
142SakomadoN421332920
143m2c40122287284
144torfnboo411210961060
145Sancho99940119578365
146Summsesumm38114649535
14712337112189135
148WES38109571803
149annen40108467645
150fakiha38108069258
151Tharry37107986119
152michael38106279540
153kol38105711290
154Schzolimaster38105154239
155stresser381042561701
156Grzybek38101238240
157Boomer379991626
158Daniel3799146501
159Freezen3698982261
160storm63198431470
161lawl3797401219
162c0k1cH3796780262
163RobinS3495242237
164aK913794813761
165Joe3793204164
166vinne3790595146
1672223385533275
168Jazz3485271368
169Tod34845783
170Krapalin3383791273
17112343382059165
172a3381975708
173Geckoo25003381258225
174Bak3380376340
175Proloque3279413232
176artem3178798502
177namik327869825
178Sancho3178673190
179khu3378057678
1800013377596571
181edet3377445104
182dred3176352463
183fred3175560292
184Julia3175185104
185Volrath3067467452
186Volrath3067467452
187Ciar3066628260
188rauf30634881220
189Ivan19833062826160
190sadrdasd286247082
191Argh3062129110
192shadowgurke306104633
193alex306090319
194alexander3060297180
195ssss286029185
196Bjoern2859773224
197flo2758930196
198Adun2958145335
199Sunfire3058097453
200FUCKER2757876230
201Kevin295760855
202TaRg3T30563085
203THISGAMEISSHIT2955728339
204Pfhoenix2755497385
205crazy295543385
206Xan2955346354
207TheCLion2754567542
208DirtyC2754062566
209Megaman902753922174
210Matt2753871557
211Julien2653735390
212Fungus2753546401
213Hackolol2753282220
214zxcnick2450712295
215sergen264969080
216xxxxcxcxc2449404235
217Jona2449250663
218Cameron2449243130
219burnout2449035234
220Robert2447166232
221iokjoias2446881361
222Jonas2446337408
223CantStop22451381850
224oli2445055185
225mikro4524450194
226Carmen224429558
227eRRoR2443346342
228jo2142295199
229Ivan2141722215
230faw2241030174
231Maurice2139259172
232baran213920872
233Anzipex2138905225
234df2033167123
235lol2032112485
236snooc203182635
237dfsdf20299552
238Kaizen2029597245
239cd2029416165
240phil2029245395
241Hundi2029019140
242Kazagha2028908268
243cabgzhcv172886225
244Sp4stik2028825240
245kalo2028803245
246l202852561
247peti202841293
248JR202822540
249JR202822540
250RayRayTea202821548
251Akex2028182135
252marky1927852360
253Therandus202782585
254asdf202768418
255EekGediEnakBgt2027489325
256Bincii1827389340
257asfasfasa202703496
258cxfhv202691962
259Alec2026854179
260php1826557690
261Bassima2025853143
262fuuuuuck2025842168
263dggh1625716116
264Andrej182506110
265demoix1724463225
266Ted1624302167
267engin172429575
2681231231623815295
269lolxd162300365
270Lisandro1521900194
271mnjkdfsnb122161725
272Borya1521389110
273AkulinFox152138130
274frankdittko1521361310
275Yani1521075116
276war152050719
277Schukis132039215
278qaz1520314198
279segsgh1319668275
280knorkegnorf1219540175
281lollolol131951765
282vanessa1219501205
283sikik1219242211
284michal1319108815
285lollololl1218645725
286stefan1318471108
287subzero1218339225
288mnjkdfsnbfsion10994610
289Henny999107536160
290erzt10732640
291albertbaldyga10705460
292al106979560
293Can106963260
294PETRZMAX10682010
295Bart1067920
296robyw10677910
297zuziat0hkcluhg106778560
298Talga10669640
299asd10669460
300kiszka106650310
301MarcusJosch9662185
302motherfuckeraa106599110
303hjklhk10658960
304Mejilan10648052
305NotJoel10647290
306wf3tr106389160
307lolka10632240
308eno10628460
309naturezx106178110
310milna9566985
311Jens9550785
312ff95476485
313pff95306485
314radolks9530385
315fivken95260285
316kljlLK9525735
317Dinja9525485
318Rafal9521935
319MAtty9518485
320RaySattler95180485
321dupin95166285
322Mrky9499985
323olo94853485
324animal84758115
325IsaeVale9474885
326Ostin84713415
327Midgetporn8457565
328mario8455115
329aa84541315
330faggot84408415
331kiku9413985
332J8408410
333oji8405615
334JER83974114
335ala8393815
336Namo8393710
337d8388515
338Binciii7355750
339william73182150
340Luki73115350
341hadziaj7299650
342ssdeee72789150
343martass62471290
344pio51794235
345zal5160435
346ega5159135
347bob51468235
348pov51389135
349Nymer51366235
350serhat5128035
351TRrauf4124585
352as51237235
353as51237235
354stas4121285
355klll5116735
356k4115185
357BEATO51142235
358Ben41136185
359ckjvnc5105935
360fv4100485
361Marcin489685
362domenic486585
363TM4850185
364malarz480185
365homa4729185
366fick3700140
367lucas464984
368DAJANA464485
369ja4568185
370alina4565185
371Krzys4527185
372zuzia3409140
373ASA3388140
374s338740
3755653371140
376malarzttht328240
377jjyr3251140
378mihailo3209140
379SChzoli21740
380q2112100
381meeery294100
382pepi2940
383Asim284100
384WorstEver255100