Home
Blog
Games
Hacks
Utilities
Guides
Misc
About
Minebot Arena


Features Download High Scores Instructions Screenshots


High Scores

Normal | Hardcore | Survival | Boss Rush
RankNameWaveScoreCash
1XXXRussia10610383291790
2PAKYslovakia89597913553
3Maven8658037597
4DEDYCZECH90566555577
5xmanCZ84559680523
6nqe86549005532
7badbone8353311875
8Jeffro875193612959
9XY83503556799
10franta834952131020
11ivanka83488027461
12Mike80480539399
13Dedy834740011746
14Dragon80444166937
15Zauron6743566712
16Andrew79425338341
17azmi69397725571
18DenIRKUTSK69389372271
19vLAD166386903611
20david9467375506296
21Giant6637168154
22pyramid69371041556
23Ryu70366125351
24Nikiol3354926140
25Kanto66348623393
26vLADnew66343536114
27HolyKronos69340481177
28Reh66334891457
29sky69332296687
30Chaoshydra6733181674
31vLAD200764326969406
32Hydra64323287348
33meismo66322251415
34166320291560
35SMoK64320027385
36OSG6831763240
37dziurnik64313947433
38majo66312060375
39Musty64309401454
40Chomancsdfklwg60308842499
41Gayle64307277689
42Isaak64300741500
43Giedrius64297917739
44Patzo6329747595
45vLAD58295007625
46YswahOMatic65291127964
47Jay642797283
48tanseF582790687
49Redkin15Rus642781391385
50zdendule64276831339
51MADPeppeR62273246167
52highfive58267956596
53gavmorgan60264752321
54BACKES60263030712
55Meester59254239588
56mk60253747644
57DimaRedkinRUS602480371760
58Eddy60246189314
59SexyDevil572403811351
60GaV1S59240294222
61Dimred59238496160
62Varis49231300783
63sheep53226921502
64DWM5122316650
65tVIO45221321259
66Brickman49215543201
67NewKronos5121508522
68Nigthmare5021093172
69Kronos49208030310
70iceman491984231905
71DaGoDuhaDeva4719807199
72DenStorm50197499740
73RegisBrazil481972632
74Nagnazul49196719232
75IOhgf46196286114
76ZmiulanRUS491953971227
77ChefkochMarius49194713317
78HansPeterIX47193935309
79Ruthrauko49193810455
80PN49193282296
81TheGlans5019306599
82koks49192914185
83Nocred47191857368
84Caligo4919055993
85ivokabjkmjfh49190420251
86SaphironX4919020714
87Marcinx49189990307
88ivokabj47189924290
89whoo47189878882
90ivokabjkmj46189243498
91Meditor48188211379
92tomasek491871503
93koma46187069119
94Andris4918554144
95Vlado47184631363
96scenia49184461215
97ivokabjkmjf4618442224
98DeanBrazil46184085252
99ovca4718406217
100TjUran4618367615
101ivo46183271255
102ivoilo38181107107
103blabla4618071097
104Benbangin4617982778
105Earm46179801248
106Neonspyder4817890745
107cooldood47178675409
108LLIyT49177525770
109Laca48177387489
110MaGnuS47176884442
111Mates47175508138
112Rowdy4617529290
113ivok45174122308
114Andre46173803118
115Smiddy46173170276
116iwdwdwd49172968190
117HAWSY48172489651
118ich45170199395
119BACKES6664617008133
120ivoka46169990129
121Schuki4716977880
122Torfbrandt47169699103
123kur46169264220
124clemens461679441
125Mozzik48167463138
126kjgh45167017250
127Haken47166801207
128HansPeterVIII46166279378
129Tired47166206203
130grischa4416513227
131Eben45164934123
132Markus46163480267
133CAP45163230153
134matze471627715
135bober43153834384
136SergeiUXPMC4315138767
137nicksona4314741986
138Xapti4314319999
139HekuT43142645272
140Sak43137310370
141PLAYA4313626610
142SakomadoN421332920
143m2c40122287284
144torfnboo411210961060
145Sancho99940119578365
146Summsesumm38114649535
14712337112189135
148WES38109571803
149annen40108467645
150fakiha38108069258
151Tharry37107986119
152michael38106279540
153kol38105711290
154Schzolimaster38105154239
155stresser381042561701
156Grzybek38101238240
157Boomer379991626
158Daniel3799146501
159Freezen3698982261
160storm63198431470
161lawl3797401219
162Leandro359691585
163c0k1cH3796780262
164RobinS3495242237
165aK913794813761
166Joe3793204164
167vinne3790595146
1682223385533275
169Jazz3485271368
170Tod34845783
171Krapalin3383791273
17212343382059165
173a3381975708
174Geckoo25003381258225
175Bak3380376340
176Proloque3279413232
177artem3178798502
178namik327869825
179Sancho3178673190
180khu3378057678
1810013377596571
182edet3377445104
183dred3176352463
184fred3175560292
185Julia3175185104
186Volrath3067467452
187Volrath3067467452
188Ciar3066628260
189rauf30634881220
190Ivan19833062826160
191sadrdasd286247082
192Argh3062129110
193shadowgurke306104633
194alex306090319
195alexander3060297180
196ssss286029185
197Bjoern2859773224
198flo2758930196
199Adun2958145335
200Sunfire3058097453
201FUCKER2757876230
202Kevin295760855
203TaRg3T30563085
204THISGAMEISSHIT2955728339
205Pfhoenix2755497385
206crazy295543385
207Xan2955346354
208TheCLion2754567542
209DirtyC2754062566
210Megaman902753922174
211Matt2753871557
212Julien2653735390
213Fungus2753546401
214Hackolol2753282220
215zxcnick2450712295
216sergen264969080
217xxxxcxcxc2449404235
218Jona2449250663
219Cameron2449243130
220burnout2449035234
221Robert2447166232
222iokjoias2446881361
223Jonas2446337408
224san2445222235
225CantStop22451381850
226oli2445055185
227mikro4524450194
228Carmen224429558
229eRRoR2443346342
230jo2142295199
231Ivan2141722215
232faw2241030174
233Maurice2139259172
234baran213920872
235Anzipex2138905225
236df2033167123
237lol2032112485
238snooc203182635
239dfsdf20299552
240Kaizen2029597245
241cd2029416165
242phil2029245395
243Hundi2029019140
244Kazagha2028908268
245cabgzhcv172886225
246Sp4stik2028825240
247kalo2028803245
248l202852561
249peti202841293
250JR202822540
251JR202822540
252RayRayTea202821548
253Akex2028182135
254marky1927852360
255Therandus202782585
256asdf202768418
257EekGediEnakBgt2027489325
258Bincii1827389340
259asfasfasa202703496
260cxfhv202691962
261Alec2026854179
262php1826557690
263Bassima2025853143
264fuuuuuck2025842168
265dggh1625716116
266SFDFE1725626575
267Andrej182506110
268demoix1724463225
269Ted1624302167
270engin172429575
2711231231623815295
272lolxd162300365
273Lisandro1521900194
274mnjkdfsnb122161725
275Borya1521389110
276AkulinFox152138130
277frankdittko1521361310
278Yani1521075116
279war152050719
280Schukis132039215
281qaz1520314198
282segsgh1319668275
283knorkegnorf1219540175
284lollolol131951765
285vanessa1219501205
286sikik1219242211
287michal1319108815
288lollololl1218645725
289stefan1318471108
290subzero1218339225
291mnjkdfsnbfsion10994610
292Fourlamas10808510
293Henny999107536160
294erzt10732640
295albertbaldyga10705460
296al106979560
297Can106963260
298PETRZMAX10682010
299Bart1067920
300robyw10677910
301zuziat0hkcluhg106778560
302Talga10669640
303asd10669460
304kiszka106650310
305MarcusJosch9662185
306motherfuckeraa106599110
307hjklhk10658960
308Mejilan10648052
309NotJoel10647290
310wf3tr106389160
311lolka10632240
312eno10628460
313naturezx106178110
314milna9566985
315Jens9550785
316ff95476485
317pff95306485
318radolks9530385
319fivken95260285
320kljlLK9525735
321Dinja9525485
322Rafal9521935
323MAtty9518485
324RaySattler95180485
325dupin95166285
326Mrky9499985
327olo94853485
328animal84758115
329IsaeVale9474885
330Ostin84713415
331Midgetporn8457565
332mario8455115
333aa84541315
334faggot84408415
335kiku9413985
336J8408410
337oji8405615
338JER83974114
339ala8393815
340Namo8393710
341d8388515
342Binciii7355750
343william73182150
344Luki73115350
345hadziaj7299650
346ssdeee72789150
347martass62471290
348pio51794235
349zal5160435
350ega5159135
351bob51468235
352pov51389135
353Nymer51366235
354serhat5128035
355TRrauf4124585
356as51237235
357as51237235
358stas4121285
359klll5116735
360k4115185
361BEATO51142235
362Ben41136185
363ckjvnc5105935
364fv4100485
365Marcin489685
366domenic486585
367TM4850185
368malarz480185
369homa4729185
370fick3700140
371lucas464984
372DAJANA464485
373ja4568185
374alina4565185
375Krzys4527185
376zuzia3409140
377ASA3388140
378s338740
3795653371140
380malarzttht328240
381jjyr3251140
382mihailo3209140
383SChzoli21740
384q2112100
385meeery294100
386pepi2940
387Asim284100
388WorstEver255100